Cart 0
Finisar FTLF1424P2BCR-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTLF1424P2BCR-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 329.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 4.25 Gbps Data Rate
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)

Share this Product


More from this collection