Cart 0
Finisar FTLF1419P1BCL-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTLF1419P1BCL-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 345.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- up to 2.125 Gbps Data Rate
- 1x & 2x Fibre Channel
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 55km reach (Distance)
- Industrial Temperature Range

Share this Product


More from this collection