Cart 0
Finisar FTLF1328P2BNV (Finisar Original) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTLF1328P2BNV (Finisar Original)

$ 552.00
Increase Decrease

Finisar Original SFP+ Transceiver Module Up to 8.5 Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Built-in digital diagnostic functions 1310nm Fabry-Perot transmitter Duplex LC connector RoHS compliant and Lead Free Up to 1.4 km at 8 Gb/s on 9/125μm SMF Metal enclosure, for lower EMI Single 3.3V power supply Extended operating temperature range: -5ºC to 85ºC

Share this Product


More from this collection