Cart 0
Finisar FTLF1328P2BNV (100% Finisar Compatible) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTLF1328P2BNV (100% Finisar Compatible)

$ 414.00
Increase Decrease

Finisar Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 8GBASE-LR
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- 1310nm Wavelength
- LC Connector
- Built-in Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)
- Tri-Rate 2.125 / 4.25/8.5 Gb/s
- up to 10km reach (Distance)
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

Share this Product


More from this collection