Cart 0
Finisar FTLF1322P1BTR (Finisar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTLF1322P1BTR (Finisar Original)

$ 129.00
Increase Decrease

Finisar Original Transceiver Module

• Narrow Extraction Bail
• Up to 622 Mb/s bi-directional data links
• Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
• Built-in digital diagnostic functions
• Uncooled Fabry-Perot 1310nm laser transmitter
• Duplex LC connector
• RoHS compliant and lead-free
• Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
• Single 3.3V power supply
• Low power dissipation • Industrial operating temperature range: -40°C to 85°C

Applications:
• SONET OC-12 IR-1 / SDH STM S-4.1
• SONET OC-12 SR / SDH STM I-4
• SONET OC-3 IR-1 / SDH STM S-1.1
• SONET OC-3 SR / SDH STM I-1

Share this Product


More from this collection