Cart 0
Finisar FTLF1319F1HTL (Finisar Original) SFF Transceiver Module


FTLF1319F1HTL (Finisar Original)

$ 180.00
Increase Decrease

Finisar Original SFF Transceiver Module Up to 2.125Gb/s bi-directional data links Standard 2x5 pin SFF footprint (MSA compliant) 1310nm Fabry-Perot laser transmitter Duplex LC connector RoHS compliant and Lead Free Very low jitter Up to 10 km on 9/125μm SMF Metal enclosure, for lower EMI Single 3.3V power supply Low power dissipation

Share this Product

More from this collection