Cart 0
Finisar FTLF1318P3BTL (Finisar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTLF1318P3BTL (Finisar Original)

$ 127.00
Increase Decrease

Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Build-in digital diagnostic functions 1310nm Fabry-Perot laser transmitter Duplex LC connector RoHS compliant and Lead Free Up to 10 km on 9/125μm SMF Metal enclosure for lower EMI Single 3.3V power supply Low power dissipation

Share this Product


More from this collection