Cart 0
Finisar FTL-1621-55 (Finiar Original) GBIC Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTL-1621-55 (Finiar Original)

$ 1,741.00
Increase Decrease

Finisar Original GBIC Transceiver Module - up to 2.67 Gbps Data Rate - 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength - GBIC Module - CWDM - SC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

Share this Product


More from this collection