Cart 0
Finisar FTL-1419-3D-AS (Agilestar Original) GBIC Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTL-1419-3D-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 329.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Optional Digital Diagnostics
- 1G Fibre Channel & 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection