Cart 0
Finisar FTL-1319-3D (Finisar Original) GBIC Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTL-1319-3D (Finisar Original)

$ 199.00
Increase Decrease

Finisar Original GBIC Transceiver Module • Gigabit Ethernet • 1310n nm wavelength • GBIC Module • SC Connector • Single-mode Fiber (SMF) • 10km link length • RoHS Compliant • Long-Wavelength

Share this Product


More from this collection