Cart 0
Fujitsu FIM32152W51-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Fujitsu

FIM32152W51-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 179.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- up to 2.7 Gbps Data Rate
- 1000BASE-CWDM
- 1510nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection