Cart 0
Fujitsu FIM31052 (100% Fujitsu Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module


FIM31052 (100% Fujitsu Compatible)

$ 1,499.95
Increase Decrease

Fujitsu Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- 9.95 to 10.3 Gbps Data Rate
- OC-192 LR-2
- XFP Module
- 1550nm Wavelength
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)
- (-5ºC to 70ºC) Operating Temperature

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of FIM31052. Every FIM31052 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished FIM31052, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product

More from this collection