Cart 0
Fortinet FG-TRAN-XFPLR (100% Fortinet Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Fortinet

FG-TRAN-XFPLR (100% Fortinet Compatible)

$ 299.95
Increase Decrease

Fortinet Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LR
- XFP Module
- Long-reach (LR)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- 1310nm Wavelength

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of FG-TRAN-XFPLR. Every FG-TRAN-XFPLR comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished FG-TRAN-XFPLR, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection