Cart 0
Fortinet FG-TRAN-SFP+LR (100% Fortinet Compatible) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Fortinet

FG-TRAN-SFP+LR (100% Fortinet Compatible)

$ 299.95
Increase Decrease

Fortinet Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LR
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- LC Connector
- Long-range (LR)
- up to 10km reach
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of FG-TRAN-SFP+LR. Every FG-TRAN-SFP+LR comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished FG-TRAN-SFP+LR, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection