Cart 0

Cables

FC Loopback: Single-Mode 9.0-Micron Fiber Optic Test Cable

$ 11.50
Increase Decrease

• Loop back cable for many test applications • Singlemode, 9/125 fiber optic cable • FC connectors with precision ceramic ferrule for maximum optical performance • Molded connector to secure connection • Jacket Style: PVC (Yellow) • Operating Wavelength: 1310 nm • Insertion Loss: = 0.30 dB • Return Loss: = 55 dB • RoHS Compliant

Share this Product


More from this collection