Cart 0
Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-ZR (100% Juniper Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks

EX-XFP-10GE-ZR (100% Juniper Compatible)

$ 999.95
Increase Decrease

Juniper Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-ZR
- 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength
- XFP Module
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of EX-XFP-10GE-ZR. Every EX-XFP-10GE-ZR comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished EX-XFP-10GE-ZR, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection