Cart 0
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX (100% Juniper Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks

EX-SFP-1GE-LX (100% Juniper Compatible)

$ 59.95
Increase Decrease

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1000 Mb/s Data Rate
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Dual LC Connectors
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Distance up to 10 km (6.2 miles)

Share this Product


More from this collection