Cart 0
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-FX (100% Juniper Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks

EX-SFP-1FE-FX (100% Juniper Compatible)

$ 49.95
Increase Decrease

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 100BASE-FX
- 100 Mb/s Data Rate
- LC Connector
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 2km reach (Distance)
• -20 dBm Minimum Launch Power
• -14 dBm Maximum Launch Power
• -32.5 dBm Minimum Receiver Sensitivity
• -8 dBm Maximum Input Power

Share this Product


More from this collection