Cart 0
Intel ESGBIC35VSX-AS (Agilestar Original) GBIC Transceiver Module

Intel

ESGBIC35VSX-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 49.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- 850nm Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- SC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber
- up to 550 meter reach
- Commercial Operating Temperature

Compatible Intel

Share this Product


More from this collection