Cart 0
Intel ESGBIC35VLX-AS (Agilestar Original) GBIC Transceiver Module

Intel

ESGBIC35VLX-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 59.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- GBIC Footprint
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Intel

Share this Product


More from this collection