Cart 0
E2O EM212-LP3TA-MB (E2O Original) SFP Transceiver Module

E2O

EM212-LP3TA-MB (E2O Original)

$ 39.95
Increase Decrease

E20 Original SFP Transceiver Module

- Fibre Channel (FC)
- Dual Rate
- 850nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)

Share this Product


More from this collection