Cart 0
Foundry Networks E1MG-LX-OM (100% Foundry Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Foundry Networks

E1MG-LX-OM (100% Foundry Compatible)

$ 439.00
Increase Decrease

Foundry Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of E1MG-LX-OM. Every E1MG-LX-OM comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished E1MG-LX-OM, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection