Cart 0
Foundry Networks E1MG-CWDM80-1470-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Foundry Networks

E1MG-CWDM80-1470-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 299.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-CWDM
- 1470nm Wavelength
- LC connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- up to 80Km link length (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection