Cart 0
Foundry Networks E1MG-100BXU-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Foundry Networks

E1MG-100BXU-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 269.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 100BASE-BXU
- TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm Wavelengths
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection