Cart 0
Foundry Networks E1G-SX (100% Foundry Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module

Foundry Networks

E1G-SX (100% Foundry Compatible)

$ 49.00
Increase Decrease

Foundry Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- 850nm Wavelength
- GBIC Footprint
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- SC Connector

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of E1G-SX. Every E1G-SX comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished E1G-SX, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection