Cart 0
Foundry Networks E1G-LX (100% Foundry Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module

Foundry Networks

E1G-LX (100% Foundry Compatible)

$ 99.00
Increase Decrease

Foundry Compatble GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- GBIC Footprint
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- SC Connector

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of E1G-LX. Every E1G-LX comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished E1G-LX, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection