Cart 0
Cisco XFP Transceivers DWDM-XFP-C (Cisco Original) XFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

DWDM-XFP-C (Cisco Original)

$ 12,799.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Original XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-DWDM - Tunable Wavelength - XFP Module - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - 50-GHz ITU grid

Share this Product


More from this collection