Cart 0
Cisco XFP Transceivers DWDM-XFP-43.73 (100% Cisco Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module


DWDM-XFP-43.73 (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 2,999.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- 1543.73nm Wavelength
- XFP Module
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- 100 GHz ITU grid
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of DWDM-XFP-43.73. Every DWDM-XFP-43.73 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished DWDM-XFP-43.73, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product

More from this collection