Cart 0
Cisco XENPAK Transceivers DWDM-XENPAK-52.52-AS (Agilestar Original) XENPAK Transceiver Module

Cisco

DWDM-XENPAK-52.52-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 4,179.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original XENPAK Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-DWDM
- 1552.52nm Transmitter Wavelength
- XENPAK Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- 100-GHz ITU grid
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product


More from this collection