Cart 0
Cisco XENPAK Transceivers DWDM-XENPAK-39.77 (Cisco Original) XENPAK Transceiver Module

Cisco

DWDM-XENPAK-39.77 (Cisco Original)

$ 12,099.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco XENPAK Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-DWDM
- 1539.77nm Wavelength
- XENPAK Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- 100-GHz ITU grid
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection