Cart 0
Cisco X2 Transceivers DWDM-X2-32.68 (Cisco Original) X2 Transceiver Module

Cisco

DWDM-X2-32.68 (Cisco Original)

$ 6,738.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Original XENPAK Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-DWDM
- 1532.68nm Wavelength
- XENPAK Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- 100-GHz ITU grid

ITU Channel
56

Share this Product


More from this collection