Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers DWDM-SFP-35.04 (Cisco Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

DWDM-SFP-35.04 (Cisco Original)

$ 4,299.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Original SFP Transceiver Module

- Equivalent Part Number: DWDM-SFP-3504
- 1000BASE-DWDM
- 1G & 2G Fibre Channel
- Gigabit Ethernet
- 1535.04nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- LC Connector
- 100-GHz ITU
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection