Cart 0
Ciena DWDM-OC12-8-17-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Ciena

DWDM-OC12-8-17-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 1,339.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-DWDM
- 1563.86nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Ciena

Share this Product


More from this collection