Cart 0
Cisco GBIC Transceivers DWDM-GBIC-52.52-AS (Agilestar Original) GBIC Transceiver Module


DWDM-GBIC-52.52-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 1,669.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1552.52nm Transmitter Wavelength
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- 100 GHz ITU grid
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

ITU Channel:

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product

More from this collection