Cart 0
Cisco GBIC Transceivers DWDM-GBIC-47.72 (Cisco Original) GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco

DWDM-GBIC-47.72 (Cisco Original)

$ 3,849.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Original GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-DWDM
- 1547.72nm Wavelength
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- 100 GHz ITU grid
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection