Cart 0
Cisco X2 Transceivers DS-X2-FC10G-SR (100% Cisco Compatible) X2 Transceiver Module


DS-X2-FC10G-SR (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 124.95
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver Module

- 10 Gbps Fibre Channel
- 850nm Wavelength
- Short-reach (SR)
- X2 Module
- SC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of DS-X2-FC10G-SR. Every DS-X2-FC10G-SR comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished DS-X2-FC10G-SR, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product

More from this collection