Cart 0
Cisco X2 Transceivers DS-X2-FC10G-ER-AS (Agilestar Original) X2 Transceiver Module

Cisco

DS-X2-FC10G-ER-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 2,199.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original X2 Transceiver Module

- 10 Gbps Fibre Channel
- 1550nm Wavelength
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Extended-reach (ER)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)
- X2 Module

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product


More from this collection