Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers DS-SFP-FCGE-SW (Cisco Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

DS-SFP-FCGE-SW (Cisco Original)

$ 99.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1.0625/2.125 Gbps Fibre Channel
- Fibre Channel & Gigabit Ethernet
- 850nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 500 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection