Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers DS-SFP-FCGE-LW-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

DS-SFP-FCGE-LW-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 139.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1G/2G Fibre Channel
- Gigabit Ethernet
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)
- Commercial Operating Temeprature

Share this Product


More from this collection