Cart 0
Cisco SFP+ Transceivers DS-SFP-FC8G-ER-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco

DS-SFP-FC8G-ER-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 1,815.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 8G Fibre Channel
- 1550nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Cisco

Share this Product


More from this collection