Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers DS-SFP-FC4G-SW (Cisco Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

DS-SFP-FC4G-SW (Cisco Original)

$ 99.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel
- 850nm Wavelength
- Shortwave
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector

Share this Product


More from this collection