Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers DS-SFP-FC4G-SW-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

DS-SFP-FC4G-SW-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 109.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1/2/4 Gbps Fibre Channel
- Shortwave
- 1000BASE-SX
- 850nm Wavelength
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector

Share this Product


More from this collection