Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers DS-SFP-FC4G-LW (Cisco Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

DS-SFP-FC4G-LW (Cisco Original)

$ 550.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel-Longwave
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- 1310nm Wavelength
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10 km cable (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection