Cart 0
Cisco SFP+ Transceivers DS-SFP-FC10G-SW-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco

DS-SFP-FC10G-SW-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 615.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 10G Fibre Channel
- 850nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 300 meter length (Distance)

Compatible with Cisco

Share this Product


More from this collection