Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers DS-SFP-2G-FC-LW-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

DS-SFP-2G-FC-LW-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 79.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1Gb/2Gb Data Rates
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310 nm wavelength
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- LC Duplex Connector

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

DATASHEET

Share this Product


More from this collection