Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers DS-CWDM4G1590 (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

DS-CWDM4G1590 (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 299.95
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1/2/4-Gbps Data Rate
- Fibre Channel
- 1590nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- LC Connector
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Color:
Red

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product


More from this collection