Cart 0
D-Link DGS-704-AS (Agilestar Original) GBIC Transceiver Module

D-Link

DGS-704-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 129.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- SC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) and
- up to 30km reach over Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

Share this Product


More from this collection