Cart 0
Ciena CWDM-SFP8-1490-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Ciena

CWDM-SFP8-1490-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 529.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-CWDM
- 1490nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Ciena

Share this Product


More from this collection