Cart 0
Ciena CWDM-SFP8-1390-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Ciena

CWDM-SFP8-1390-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 699.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-CWDM
- 1390nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fibe r(SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Ciena

Share this Product


More from this collection