Cart 0
Ciena CWDM-SFP11-1270 (100% Ciena Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Ciena

CWDM-SFP11-1270 (100% Ciena Compatible)

$ 249.95
Increase Decrease

Ciena Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-CWDM
- 1270nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 110km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection